1 |
22:00 01.09.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
İzrek A.ş. -
Nass Grub Gayrimenkul
|
4-2 |
2 |
20:30 01.09.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Şakarlar -
Sck Grup Salih Çiftçi
|
6-8 |
3 |
22:00 31.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Caba Ağaç Ürünleri Limited Şirketi -
Sakarya F.K. Cumhur Çelik
|
2-6 |
4 |
21:00 31.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Hüseyin Yakupoğlu Hafriyat -
Kılıçoğlu Otomotiv
|
3-7 |
5 |
22:00 30.08.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Gürdal Turizim -
Gün İnşaat
|
3-2 |
6 |
21:00 30.08.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Bosna -
Gedik Piliç Spor Düzce
|
7-11 |
7 |
22:00 29.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Nass Grub Gayrimenkul -
Sck Grup Salih Çiftçi
|
3-1 |
8 |
21:00 29.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
İzrek A.ş. -
Şakarlar
|
13-4 |
9 |
23:00 27.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Hendek Şenol İletişim -
Sck Grup Salih Çiftçi
|
5-7 |
10 |
22:00 27.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Nass Grub Gayrimenkul -
Narin Simit
|
1-0 |
11 |
21:00 27.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Bayrak Ağaç Anonim Şirketi -
Şakarlar
|
2-9 |
12 |
20:00 27.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
İzrek A.ş. -
Otokar
|
4-3 |
13 |
22:00 25.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Şakarlar -
Üstün Kumlama
|
21-7 |
14 |
21:00 25.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Narin Simit -
Sck Grup Salih Çiftçi
|
7-10 |
15 |
20:00 25.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Büztaş Beton & Sezgin Ofset -
Otokar
|
3-6 |
16 |
22:00 24.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Bayrak Ağaç Anonim Şirketi -
Hendek Şenol İletişim
|
9-4 |
17 |
21:00 24.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Emniyet Fk -
Nass Grub Gayrimenkul
|
5-12 |
18 |
21:00 24.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
İzrek A.ş. -
Reyhan Cihan Pastaneleri & Toksoy Grup İnşaat
|
3-0 |
19 |
22:00 23.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Narin Simit -
Büztaş Beton & Sezgin Ofset
|
5-4 |
20 |
21:00 23.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Otokar -
Üstün Kumlama
|
6-0 |
21 |
20:00 23.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Şakarlar -
Sck Grup Salih Çiftçi
|
6-6 |
22 |
23:00 22.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sakarya F.K. Cumhur Çelik -
Kılıçoğlu Otomotiv
|
5-3 |
23 |
22:00 22.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Reyhan Cihan Pastaneleri & Toksoy Grup İnşaat -
Nass Grub Gayrimenkul
|
0-3 |
24 |
21:00 22.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Hüseyin Yakupoğlu Hafriyat -
Caba Ağaç Ürünleri Limited Şirketi
|
2-5 |
25 |
20:00 22.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Emniyet Fk -
Bayrak Ağaç Anonim Şirketi
|
6-12 |
26 |
23:00 21.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Hendek Şenol İletişim -
İzrek A.ş.
|
6-6 |
27 |
22:00 21.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Sck Grup Salih Çiftçi -
Otokar
|
2-1 |
28 |
21:00 21.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Narin Simit -
Şakarlar
|
5-4 |
29 |
20:00 21.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Üstün Kumlama -
Büztaş Beton & Sezgin Ofset
|
4-7 |
30 |
23:00 19.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Bayrak Ağaç Anonim Şirketi -
Reyhan Cihan Pastaneleri & Toksoy Grup İnşaat
|
11-2 |
31 |
22:00 19.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Emniyet Fk -
Hendek Şenol İletişim
|
5-10 |
32 |
21:00 19.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Nass Grub Gayrimenkul -
İzrek A.ş.
|
3-5 |
33 |
20:00 19.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Kılıçoğlu Otomotiv -
Çelik Akü Orhan Türk
|
9-8 |
34 |
23:00 18.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Caba Ağaç Ürünleri Limited Şirketi -
Sakarya Otomotiv
|
8-6 |
35 |
22:00 18.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Hüseyin Yakupoğlu Hafriyat -
Topaloğlu İnş. Malz. P.
|
2-1 |
36 |
21:00 18.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sakarya F.K. Cumhur Çelik -
Sakarya Fk
|
9-5 |
37 |
20:00 18.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Üstün Kumlama -
Narin Simit
|
2-13 |
38 |
23:00 17.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Otokar -
Şakarlar
|
2-3 |
39 |
22:00 17.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
İzrek A.ş. -
Emniyet Fk
|
10-5 |
40 |
21:00 17.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Büztaş Beton & Sezgin Ofset -
Sck Grup Salih Çiftçi
|
2-5 |
41 |
20:00 17.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Reyhan Cihan Pastaneleri & Toksoy Grup İnşaat -
Hendek Şenol İletişim
|
2-8 |
42 |
23:00 16.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sakarya F.K. Cumhur Çelik -
Hendek Yeşilyurt İnşaat
|
5-0 |
43 |
22:00 16.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Nass Grub Gayrimenkul -
Bayrak Ağaç Anonim Şirketi
|
3-6 |
44 |
21:00 16.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Ultraçelik -
Sakarya Fk
|
2-18 |
45 |
20:00 16.08.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Gün İnşaat -
Gedik Piliç Spor Düzce
|
8-6 |
46 |
23:00 15.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Sck Grup Salih Çiftçi -
Üstün Kumlama
|
9-4 |
47 |
22:00 15.08.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Gürdal Turizim -
Bosna
|
4-2 |
48 |
21:00 15.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Kılıçoğlu Otomotiv -
Sakarya Otomotiv
|
15-3 |
49 |
20:00 15.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Caba Ağaç Ürünleri Limited Şirketi -
Çelik Akü Orhan Türk
|
4-3 |
50 |
23:00 14.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Hüseyin Yakupoğlu Hafriyat -
Erenler (Recep Acar 2. El.Tic.)
|
8-2 |
51 |
22:00 14.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Büztaş Beton & Sezgin Ofset -
Şakarlar
|
5-4 |
52 |
21:00 14.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Reyhan Cihan Pastaneleri & Toksoy Grup İnşaat -
Emniyet Fk
|
7-8 |
53 |
20:00 14.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Serdivan Gold -
Ünlü İnşaat
|
9-6 |
54 |
22:00 13.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Aydın Örme -
Topaloğlu İnş. Malz. P.
|
0-3 |
55 |
22:00 13.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Hendek Şenol İletişim -
Nass Grub Gayrimenkul
|
0-2 |
56 |
21:00 13.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Otokar -
Narin Simit
|
2-2 |
57 |
20:00 13.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Bayrak Ağaç Anonim Şirketi -
İzrek A.ş.
|
2-5 |
58 |
23:00 12.08.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Eski Dostlar -
Gedik Piliç Spor Düzce
|
0-3 |
59 |
22:00 12.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sakarya F.K. Cumhur Çelik -
Kılıçoğlu Otomotiv
|
2-2 |
60 |
21:00 12.08.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Gün İnşaat -
Gürdal Turizim
|
1-3 |
61 |
20:00 12.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Caba Ağaç Ürünleri Limited Şirketi -
Ultraçelik
|
7-2 |
62 |
23:00 11.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Ada Eser Yapı -
Emniyet Fk
|
0-3 |
63 |
22:00 11.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sakarya Otomotiv -
Erenler (Recep Acar 2. El.Tic.)
|
12-8 |
64 |
21:00 11.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Ünlü İnşaat -
Hüseyin Yakupoğlu Hafriyat
|
0-1 |
65 |
20:00 11.08.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Ak Belde A.ş -
Bosna
|
3-10 |
66 |
23:00 10.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
İtaliano Moda -
Yg Enerji Bakas İnşaat
|
0-3 |
67 |
22:00 10.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Serdivan Gold -
Hendek Yeşilyurt İnşaat
|
4-12 |
68 |
21:00 10.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sapanca Efsane Güldibi -
Topaloğlu İnş. Malz. P.
|
2-3 |
69 |
20:00 10.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Cordel Enerji -
Nass Grub Gayrimenkul
|
8-10 |
70 |
22:00 09.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Narin Simit -
Yeşilbağ İnşaat
|
12-7 |
71 |
22:00 09.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Scadasu -
İzrek A.ş.
|
0-3 |
72 |
21:00 09.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Evsan Yapı & Teknik Damper -
Üstün Kumlama
|
4-9 |
73 |
20:00 09.08.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Bosna -
Gedik Piliç Spor Düzce
|
2-4 |
74 |
20:00 09.08.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Gürdal Turizim -
Eski Dostlar
|
3-0 |
75 |
23:00 08.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Büztaş Beton & Sezgin Ofset -
Ultraçelik
|
11-3 |
76 |
22:00 08.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Sbm Ups -
Kuyudibisavaşspor Taş Grup
|
8-9 |
77 |
21:00 08.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Aydın Örme -
Çelik Akü Orhan Türk
|
2-11 |
78 |
20:00 08.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Hv Enerji -
Taraklı Kazım Usta
|
9-13 |
79 |
23:00 07.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sakarya F.K. Cumhur Çelik -
Serdivan Gold
|
9-4 |
80 |
22:00 07.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Gürdal Turizm -
Sck Grup Salih Çiftçi
|
4-12 |
81 |
21:00 07.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Reyhan Cihan Pastaneleri & Toksoy Grup İnşaat -
Pencam Kapi Ve Pencere Sistemleri
|
5-2 |
82 |
20:00 07.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Ferizli & Bellona Akbaş Group Mobilya -
Peren Otomotiv
|
9-14 |
83 |
23:00 06.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Ada Eser Yapı -
Sakarya Murat Eğitim Kurumları
|
0-3 |
84 |
22:00 06.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Kılıçoğlu Otomotiv -
Erenler (Recep Acar 2. El.Tic.)
|
16-5 |
85 |
21:00 06.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Şakarlar -
Buzdaği Su
|
11-3 |
86 |
20:00 06.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Otokar -
Kocaali Bariş İnşaat
|
11-4 |
87 |
23:00 05.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Cordel Enerji -
Kuyudibisavaşspor Taş Grup
|
7-10 |
88 |
22:00 05.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Evsan Yapı & Teknik Damper -
İtaliano Moda
|
3-0 |
89 |
21:00 05.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Emniyet Fk -
Büztaş Beton & Sezgin Ofset
|
5-6 |
90 |
20:00 05.08.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Gün İnşaat -
Akyazi Yenicami Esnafspor
|
7-4 |
91 |
23:00 04.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Scadasu -
Taraklı Kazım Usta
|
10-10 |
92 |
22:00 04.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Yg Enerji Bakas İnşaat -
Reyhan Cihan Pastaneleri & Toksoy Grup İnşaat
|
2-7 |
93 |
21:00 04.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sapanca Efsane Güldibi -
Çelik Akü Orhan Türk
|
4-7 |
94 |
20:00 04.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Peren Otomotiv -
Narin Simit
|
3-10 |
95 |
23:00 03.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Sakarya Murat Eğitim Kurumları -
Gazi Metal
|
3-0 |
96 |
22:00 03.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Hendek Yeşilyurt İnşaat -
Hüseyin Yakupoğlu Hafriyat
|
0-0 |
97 |
21:00 03.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Sck Grup Salih Çiftçi -
Nass Grub Gayrimenkul
|
6-5 |
98 |
20:00 03.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Aydın Örme -
Ultraçelik
|
2-6 |
99 |
23:00 02.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Ferizli & Bellona Akbaş Group Mobilya -
Kocaali Bariş İnşaat
|
5-15 |
100 |
22:00 02.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sakarya Fk -
Caba Ağaç Ürünleri Limited Şirketi
|
1-5 |
101 |
21:00 02.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
İzrek A.ş. -
Buzdaği Su
|
8-2 |
102 |
20:00 02.08.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Gürdal Turizim -
Bosna
|
7-2 |
103 |
23:00 01.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Ultraçelik -
Gazi Metal
|
3-0 |
104 |
22:00 01.08.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Ünlü İnşaat -
Sakarya Otomotiv
|
3-5 |
105 |
21:00 01.08.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Akyazi Yenicami Esnafspor -
Eski Dostlar
|
3-0 |
106 |
20:00 01.08.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Üstün Kumlama -
Pencam Kapi Ve Pencere Sistemleri
|
7-7 |
107 |
23:00 31.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Gürdal Turizm -
Sbm Ups
|
4-13 |
108 |
22:00 31.07.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Ak Belde A.ş -
Gedik Piliç Spor Düzce
|
3-5 |
109 |
21:00 31.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Bayrak Ağaç Anonim Şirketi -
Hv Enerji
|
8-1 |
110 |
20:00 31.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Ultraçelik -
Sapanca Efsane Güldibi
|
3-9 |
111 |
23:00 30.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Evsan Yapı & Teknik Damper -
Reyhan Cihan Pastaneleri & Toksoy Grup İnşaat
|
2-4 |
112 |
22:00 30.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Hendek Şenol İletişim -
Otokar
|
3-0 |
113 |
21:00 30.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Aydın Örme -
Sakarya Fk
|
1-3 |
114 |
20:00 30.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sakarya F.K. Cumhur Çelik -
Erenler (Recep Acar 2. El.Tic.)
|
9-7 |
115 |
23:00 29.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Buzdaği Su -
Taraklı Kazım Usta
|
10-0 |
116 |
22:00 29.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Büztaş Beton & Sezgin Ofset -
Sakarya Murat Eğitim Kurumları
|
5-4 |
117 |
21:00 29.07.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Akyazi Yenicami Esnafspor -
Bosna
|
4-8 |
118 |
20:00 29.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Hüseyin Yakupoğlu Hafriyat -
Serdivan Gold
|
9-1 |
119 |
23:00 28.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Topaloğlu İnş. Malz. P. -
Çelik Akü Orhan Türk
|
2-6 |
120 |
22:00 28.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Kocaali Bariş İnşaat -
Narin Simit
|
3-8 |
121 |
21:00 28.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Emniyet Fk -
Ultraçelik
|
9-2 |
122 |
20:00 28.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sakarya Otomotiv -
Hendek Yeşilyurt İnşaat
|
2-4 |
123 |
23:00 27.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Yeşilbağ İnşaat -
Peren Otomotiv
|
10-7 |
124 |
22:00 27.07.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Ak Belde A.ş -
Gürdal Turizim
|
2-5 |
125 |
21:00 27.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
İtaliano Moda -
Üstün Kumlama
|
0-3 |
126 |
20:00 27.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Kuyudibisavaşspor Taş Grup -
Sck Grup Salih Çiftçi
|
6-7 |
127 |
23:00 26.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
İzrek A.ş. -
Şakarlar
|
6-4 |
128 |
22:00 26.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Ünlü İnşaat -
Kılıçoğlu Otomotiv
|
1-11 |
129 |
21:00 26.07.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Gün İnşaat -
Eski Dostlar
|
3-0 |
130 |
20:00 26.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Ferizli & Bellona Akbaş Group Mobilya -
Hendek Şenol İletişim
|
5-11 |
131 |
23:00 25.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sakarya Fk -
Sapanca Efsane Güldibi
|
2-2 |
132 |
22:00 25.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Bayrak Ağaç Anonim Şirketi -
Scadasu
|
4-2 |
133 |
21:00 25.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sakarya F.K. Cumhur Çelik -
Hüseyin Yakupoğlu Hafriyat
|
4-3 |
134 |
20:00 25.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Cordel Enerji -
Sbm Ups
|
7-9 |
135 |
23:00 24.07.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Ak Belde A.ş -
Akyazi Yenicami Esnafspor
|
2-1 |
136 |
22:00 24.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Topaloğlu İnş. Malz. P. -
Ultraçelik
|
5-0 |
137 |
21:00 24.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Kocaali Bariş İnşaat -
Yeşilbağ İnşaat
|
8-3 |
138 |
20:00 24.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Ada Eser Yapı -
Gazi Metal
|
0-0 |
139 |
23:00 23.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sakarya Otomotiv -
Serdivan Gold
|
6-3 |
140 |
22:00 23.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Hendek Şenol İletişim -
Narin Simit
|
3-5 |
141 |
21:00 23.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Pencam Kapi Ve Pencere Sistemleri -
Yg Enerji Bakas İnşaat
|
10-7 |
142 |
20:00 23.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Taraklı Kazım Usta -
Şakarlar
|
7-14 |
143 |
23:00 22.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Bayrak Ağaç Anonim Şirketi -
Buzdaği Su
|
6-2 |
144 |
22:00 22.07.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Bosna -
Gün İnşaat
|
4-6 |
145 |
21:00 22.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Nass Grub Gayrimenkul -
Gürdal Turizm
|
6-4 |
146 |
20:00 22.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Erenler (Recep Acar 2. El.Tic.) -
Ünlü İnşaat
|
6-9 |
147 |
23:00 21.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Aydın Örme -
Caba Ağaç Ürünleri Limited Şirketi
|
1-4 |
148 |
22:00 21.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Scadasu -
Hv Enerji
|
5-4 |
149 |
21:00 21.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Ferizli & Bellona Akbaş Group Mobilya -
Otokar
|
0-5 |
150 |
20:00 21.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Ultraçelik -
Sakarya Murat Eğitim Kurumları
|
7-11 |
151 |
23:00 20.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Hendek Yeşilyurt İnşaat -
Kılıçoğlu Otomotiv
|
1-7 |
152 |
22:00 20.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Üstün Kumlama -
Reyhan Cihan Pastaneleri & Toksoy Grup İnşaat
|
5-5 |
153 |
21:00 20.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Sck Grup Salih Çiftçi -
Sbm Ups
|
8-9 |
154 |
20:00 20.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Hendek Şenol İletişim -
Yeşilbağ İnşaat
|
11-1 |
155 |
23:00 19.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Bayrak Ağaç Anonim Şirketi -
Şakarlar
|
1-5 |
156 |
22:00 19.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Peren Otomotiv -
Kocaali Bariş İnşaat
|
6-17 |
157 |
21:00 19.07.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Gürdal Turizim -
Gedik Piliç Spor Düzce
|
4-3 |
158 |
20:00 19.07.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Ak Belde A.ş -
Gün İnşaat
|
2-7 |
159 |
23:00 18.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Narin Simit -
Otokar
|
2-1 |
160 |
22:00 18.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Gazi Metal -
Emniyet Fk
|
0-3 |
161 |
21:00 18.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Taraklı Kazım Usta -
İzrek A.ş.
|
3-7 |
162 |
20:00 18.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Topaloğlu İnş. Malz. P. -
Sakarya Fk
|
3-1 |
163 |
23:00 17.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sakarya F.K. Cumhur Çelik -
Ünlü İnşaat
|
5-0 |
164 |
22:00 17.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Nass Grub Gayrimenkul -
Kuyudibisavaşspor Taş Grup
|
4-3 |
165 |
21:00 17.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Buzdaği Su -
Hv Enerji
|
4-3 |
166 |
20:00 17.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Evsan Yapı & Teknik Damper -
Yg Enerji Bakas İnşaat
|
6-2 |
167 |
23:00 16.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Hüseyin Yakupoğlu Hafriyat -
Sakarya Otomotiv
|
3-2 |
168 |
22:00 16.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sapanca Efsane Güldibi -
Caba Ağaç Ürünleri Limited Şirketi
|
5-1 |
169 |
21:00 16.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Peren Otomotiv -
Hendek Şenol İletişim
|
6-9 |
170 |
20:00 16.07.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Gedik Piliç Spor Düzce -
Akyazi Yenicami Esnafspor
|
4-6 |
171 |
23:00 15.07.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Eski Dostlar -
Bosna
|
0-3 |
172 |
22:00 15.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Yeşilbağ İnşaat -
Otokar
|
3-8 |
173 |
21:00 15.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Serdivan Gold -
Kılıçoğlu Otomotiv
|
2-11 |
174 |
20:00 15.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Bayrak Ağaç Anonim Şirketi -
İzrek A.ş.
|
5-11 |
175 |
23:00 14.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Çelik Akü Orhan Türk -
Ultraçelik
|
8-2 |
176 |
22:00 14.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Ada Eser Yapı -
Büztaş Beton & Sezgin Ofset
|
0-3 |
177 |
21:00 14.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Cordel Enerji -
Gürdal Turizm
|
3-8 |
178 |
20:00 14.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Pencam Kapi Ve Pencere Sistemleri -
İtaliano Moda
|
3-0 |
179 |
23:00 13.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Sakarya Murat Eğitim Kurumları -
Emniyet Fk
|
3-4 |
180 |
22:00 13.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Şakarlar -
Hv Enerji
|
4-2 |
181 |
21:00 13.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Erenler (Recep Acar 2. El.Tic.) -
Hendek Yeşilyurt İnşaat
|
2-7 |
182 |
20:00 13.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Sbm Ups -
Nass Grub Gayrimenkul
|
3-7 |
183 |
23:00 12.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Yg Enerji Bakas İnşaat -
Üstün Kumlama
|
5-8 |
184 |
22:00 12.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Ferizli & Bellona Akbaş Group Mobilya -
Narin Simit
|
2-8 |
185 |
21:00 12.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Caba Ağaç Ürünleri Limited Şirketi -
Topaloğlu İnş. Malz. P.
|
3-0 |
186 |
20:00 12.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Buzdaği Su -
Scadasu
|
6-6 |
187 |
23:00 11.07.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Gedik Piliç Spor Düzce -
Gün İnşaat
|
2-2 |
188 |
22:00 11.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Sakarya F.K. Cumhur Çelik -
Sakarya Otomotiv
|
2-7 |
189 |
21:00 11.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Bayrak Ağaç Anonim Şirketi -
Taraklı Kazım Usta
|
13-9 |
190 |
20:00 11.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Otokar -
Peren Otomotiv
|
8-0 |
191 |
23:00 10.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Reyhan Cihan Pastaneleri & Toksoy Grup İnşaat -
İtaliano Moda
|
3-0 |
192 |
22:00 10.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Cordel Enerji -
Sck Grup Salih Çiftçi
|
2-6 |
193 |
21:00 10.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Ada Eser Yapı -
Ultraçelik
|
0-3 |
194 |
20:00 10.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Kılıçoğlu Otomotiv -
Hüseyin Yakupoğlu Hafriyat
|
2-3 |
195 |
23:00 09.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Erenler (Recep Acar 2. El.Tic.) -
Serdivan Gold
|
4-3 |
196 |
22:00 09.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Şakarlar -
Scadasu
|
6-3 |
197 |
21:00 09.07.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Ak Belde A.ş -
Eski Dostlar
|
3-0 |
198 |
20:00 09.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Çelik Akü Orhan Türk -
Sakarya Fk
|
3-0 |
199 |
23:00 07.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Gazi Metal -
Büztaş Beton & Sezgin Ofset
|
0-3 |
200 |
22:00 07.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Evsan Yapı & Teknik Damper -
Pencam Kapi Ve Pencere Sistemleri
|
6-5 |
201 |
21:00 07.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Ferizli & Bellona Akbaş Group Mobilya -
Yeşilbağ İnşaat
|
1-4 |
202 |
20:00 07.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Aydın Örme -
Sapanca Efsane Güldibi
|
2-1 |
203 |
23:00 06.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Kocaali Bariş İnşaat -
Hendek Şenol İletişim
|
4-6 |
204 |
22:00 06.07.2023 |
TECRÜBELİ OLGUNLAR
Akyazi Yenicami Esnafspor -
Gürdal Turizim
|
2-9 |
205 |
21:00 06.07.2023 |
OLGUNLAR
Hendek Yeşilyurt İnşaat -
Ünlü İnşaat
|
7-6 |
206 |
20:00 06.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Kuyudibisavaşspor Taş Grup -
Gürdal Turizm
|
6-2 |
207 |
22:00 05.07.2023 |
GENÇ OLGUNLAR
Hv Enerji -
İzrek A.ş.
|
4-8 |